Varasemad stipendiaadid

2017/2018. õppeaasta sügissemestri stipendiaadid:

  • Beilmann, Meril (laskesuusatamine) – TTÜ, ärindus
  • Biene, Priit (motosport) – EBS, ärijuhtimine
  • Jeret, Timmo (jalgrattasport) - Eesti Massaaži- ja Teraapiakool
  • Kaljulaid, Klen-Kristofer (judo) – EBS, ärijuhtimine
  • Karlson, Joosep (aerutamine) –   Tartu Ülikool, majandus
  • Kink, Kaari (võistlustants) – Bath University, Sport and Exercise Science
  • Kisel, Rasmus (kergejõustik) – Cambridge ülikool, füüsika
  • Koll, Kristjan (suusatamine) – Tallinna Tehnikaülikool, majandus
  • Kollo, Toomas (suusatamine) – University of Alaska Anchorage, masinatehnoloogia
  • Kudre, Daisy (suusaorienteerumine) – ETH Zürich
  • Kuuba, Kristin (sulgpall) – Tartu Ülikool, kehaline kasvatus
  • Laane, Don Eric (motokross) – EBS, ärijuhtimine
  • Laine, Tormis (mäesuusatamine) – Schigymnasium Stamms Handelsschule (majanduskool)
  • Lamp, Allar (kergejõustik) – Tartu Tervishoiukõrgkool, massöör
  • Lang, Mae (jalgrattasport) – Tartu Ülikool, meditsiin
  • Liivakant, Mihkel (karate) – EBS, ärijuhtimine
  • Luik, Tõnis (suusatamine) – New Hampshire ülikool
  • Paabo, Tanel (karate) – EBS, ärijuhtimine
  • Pajunurm, Märten (jalgpall) – Longwood University
  • Pajur, Ardo (maadlus) – Tallinna Tehnikaülikool, õigusteadus
  • Pareiko, Sergei (jalgpall) – Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor, ärijuhtimine
  • Pormeister, Piret (suusatamine) – EBS, ärijuhtimine
  • Puhm, Reijo (jalgrattasport) – Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor
  • Rüütel, Helina (sulgpall) – Tartu Ülikool, kehaline kasvatus
  • Siimar, Mattias (tennis) – University of Michigan, majandus
  • Veerpalu, Andreas (suusatamine) – Meraker Nord Universitet, kehakultuur
  • Veerpalu, Anette (suusatamine) – Tartu Ülikool, füsioteraapia
  • Velleste, Reino (jahilaskmine) – EBS, ärijuhtimine

  • 2016/2017. õppeaasta kevadsemestri stipendiaadid:
Johanna Allik (iluuisutamine), Märten Pajunurm (jalgpall), Sergei Pareiko (jalgpall), Mae Lang (jalgrattasport), Timmo Jeret (jalgrattasport), Aleksandr Marmeljuk (judo), Klen-Kristofer Kaljulaid (judo), Tanel Paabo (karate), Allar Lamp (kergejõustik), Meril Beilmann (laskesuusatamine), Anastassia Kovalenko (motosport), Priit Biene (motosport), Ingrid Puusta (purjetamine), Anna Pohlak (purjetamine), Henri Roihu (purjetamine), Kati Tolmoff (sulgpall), Kristin Kuuba (sulgpall), Helina Rüütel (sulgpall), Piret Pormeister (suusatamine), Anette Veerpalu (suusatamine), Kristjan Koll (suusatamine), Tõnis Luik (suusatamine), Jüri-Mikk Udam (sõudmine), Kaspar Taimsoo (sõudmine), Kaur Kuslap (sõudmine), Sten-Erik Anderson (sõudmine), Kaari Kink (võistlustants), Kaisa Bahmatšev (võrkpall)
  • 2016/2017. õppeaasta sügissemestri stipendiaadid:
Sten-Erik Anderson (sõudmine), Valentin Bassov (veemoto), Meril Beilmann (laskesuusatamine), Priit Biene (enduro), Markus Ellisaar (kergejõustik), Timmo Jeret (jalgrattasport), Klen-Kristofer Kaljulaid (judo), Kaari Kink (võistlustants), Kristjan Koll (suusatamine), Toomas Kollo (suusatamine), Anastassia Kovalenko (motosport), Allar Lamp (kergejõustik), Alensandr Marmeljuk (judo), Kaarel Nurmsalu (kahevõistlus), Peeter Olesk (laskmine), Tanel Paabo (karate), Märten Pajunurm (jalgpall), Anna Pohlak (purjetamine), Piret Pormeister (suusatamine), Anneli Preimann (vibusport), Henri Roihu (purjetamine), Mario Saunpere (sulgpall), Kenneth Soo (käsipall), Kristina Šmigun-Vähi (suusatamine), Kati Tolmoff (sulgpall), Anette Veerpalu (suusatamine)